Finisar NT FTL410QE4C XCVR QSFP 4x10.5GBPS 40GBASE-SR4 100 150m MMF Limiting

Finisar NT FTL410QE4C XCVR QSFP 4x10.5GBPS 40GBASE-SR4 100 150m MMF Limiting
Out of stock
SKU
FTL410QE4C
$224.46
Finisar NT FTL410QE4C XCVR QSFP 4x10.5GBPS 40GBASE-SR4 100 150m MMF Limiting
More Information
Weight 0.500000
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Finisar NT FTL410QE4C XCVR QSFP 4x10.5GBPS 40GBASE-SR4 100 150m MMF Limiting
Your Rating