Finisar NT FTLX1475D3BCL SFP+ 10km 10.5Gb s 1310nm RoHS lead free Bulk Pack

Finisar NT FTLX1475D3BCL SFP+ 10km 10.5Gb s 1310nm RoHS lead free Bulk Pack
Out of stock
SKU
FTLX1475D3BCL
$123.41
Finisar NT FTLX1475D3BCL SFP+ 10km 10.5Gb s 1310nm RoHS lead free Bulk Pack
More Information
Weight 0.500000
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Finisar NT FTLX1475D3BCL SFP+ 10km 10.5Gb s 1310nm RoHS lead free Bulk Pack
Your Rating